Best Brawlers for Human Nature
Tier list and top team comps for Human Nature (Brawl Ball) — November 2026, from real match data.
Top 5 brawlers for Human Nature
Human Nature tier list
S14 brawler
A4 brawler
C2 brawler
D2 brawler
F39 brawler
Colette
37.5%
Lumi
37.2%
Mina
37.0%
Nori
37.0%
Bo
35.7%
Nita
35.6%
Starr nova
35.6%
Melodie
35.5%
Buzz
34.9%
Meg
33.3%
Fang
32.2%
Emz
30.1%
Poco
30.0%
Tara
29.6%
Willow
29.4%
Frank
28.4%
Brock
27.9%
Bea
27.5%
Carl
27.3%
Kit
25.0%
Dynamike
24.6%
Lily
24.1%
Piper
23.8%
Kenji
23.7%
Leon
23.3%
Surge
22.9%
Crow
21.3%
Damian
19.3%
Mortis
19.1%
Bibi
18.8%
Tick
18.2%
Colt
17.6%
Edgar
17.2%
Shade
16.7%
Clancy
16.0%
Shelly
15.2%
Bull
14.6%
Barley
14.3%
8-bit
10.0%
All brawler stats on Human Nature
| # | Brawler | Win Rate | Use Rate | Games | Tier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 89.1% | 0.1% | 55 | S | |
| 2 | 84.3% | 0.4% | 318 | S | |
| 3 | 81.3% | 0.5% | 475 | S | |
| 4 | 77.8% | 0.0% | 27 | S | |
| 5 | 75.3% | 0.4% | 308 | S | |
| 6 | 71.5% | 1.0% | 889 | S | |
| 7 | 69.2% | 0.1% | 65 | S | |
| 8 | 67.7% | 0.2% | 217 | S | |
| 9 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 39 | S | |
| 10 | 64.4% | 0.1% | 115 | S | |
| 11 | 64.1% | 0.0% | 39 | S | |
| 12 | 64.0% | 0.8% | 742 | S | |
| 13 | 63.2% | 0.1% | 57 | S | |
| 14 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 40 | S | |
| 15 | 59.9% | 0.4% | 362 | A | |
| 16 | 59.8% | 0.1% | 92 | A | |
| 17 | 58.8% | 1.5% | 1,368 | A | |
| 18 | 58.4% | 0.5% | 413 | A | |
| 19 | 54.6% | 0.1% | 44 | B | |
| 20 | 53.6% | 0.0% | 28 | B | |
| 21 | 51.6% | 0.2% | 159 | B | |
| 22 | 50.5% | 0.2% | 190 | B | |
| 23 | 50.0% | 0.1% | 42 | B | |
| 24 | 48.9% | 0.1% | 47 | C | |
| 25 | 45.0% | 0.2% | 209 | C | |
| 26 | 42.9% | 0.1% | 119 | D | |
| 27 | 42.9% | 0.1% | 105 | D | |
| 28 | 37.5% | 0.1% | 120 | F | |
| 29 | 37.2% | 0.1% | 43 | F | |
| 30 | 37.0% | 0.1% | 127 | F | |
| 31 | 37.0% | 0.0% | 27 | F | |
| 32 | 35.7% | 0.0% | 28 | F | |
| 33 | 35.6% | 0.1% | 73 | F | |
| 34 | 35.6% | 0.1% | 59 | F | |
| 35 | 35.5% | 0.1% | 110 | F | |
| 36 | 34.9% | 0.1% | 63 | F | |
| 37 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 21 | F | |
| 38 | 32.2% | 0.1% | 59 | F | |
| 39 | 30.1% | 0.1% | 103 | F | |
| 40 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 40 | F | |
| 41 | 29.6% | 0.0% | 27 | F | |
| 42 | 29.4% | 0.0% | 34 | F | |
| 43 | 28.4% | 0.1% | 67 | F | |
| 44 | 27.9% | 0.1% | 61 | F | |
| 45 | 27.5% | 0.1% | 69 | F | |
| 46 | 27.3% | 0.1% | 44 | F | |
| 47 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 24 | F | |
| 48 | 24.6% | 0.1% | 65 | F | |
| 49 | 24.1% | 0.0% | 29 | F | |
| 50 | 23.8% | 0.1% | 42 | F | |
| 51 | 23.7% | 0.0% | 38 | F | |
| 52 | 23.3% | 0.0% | 30 | F | |
| 53 | 22.9% | 0.2% | 131 | F | |
| 54 | 21.3% | 0.1% | 61 | F | |
| 55 | 19.3% | 0.1% | 57 | F | |
| 56 | 19.1% | 0.6% | 539 | F | |
| 57 | 18.8% | 0.2% | 197 | F | |
| 58 | 18.2% | 0.1% | 55 | F | |
| 59 | 17.6% | 0.4% | 324 | F | |
| 60 | 17.2% | 0.2% | 163 | F | |
| 61 | 16.7% | 0.1% | 120 | F | |
| 62 | 16.0% | 0.0% | 25 | F | |
| 63 | 15.2% | 0.1% | 92 | F | |
| 64 | 14.6% | 0.1% | 89 | F | |
| 65 | 14.3% | 0.0% | 21 | F | |
| 66 | 10.0% | 0.0% | 20 | F |
Best team comps for Human Nature
| Composizione Squadra | Modalità | Mappa | % Vittoria | Partite | Tier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brawl Ball | Human Nature | 100.0% | 67 | S | |
| Brawl Ball | Human Nature | 100.0% | 34 | S | |
| Brawl Ball | Human Nature | 95.3% | 43 | S | |
| Brawl Ball | Human Nature | 93.9% | 82 | S | |
| Brawl Ball | Human Nature | 92.3% | 39 | S | |
| Brawl Ball | Human Nature | 87.8% | 41 | S | |
| Brawl Ball | Human Nature | 87.5% | 48 | S | |
| Brawl Ball | Human Nature | 83.8% | 80 | S | |
| Brawl Ball | Human Nature | 80.7% | 88 | S | |
| Brawl Ball | Human Nature | 74.2% | 31 | S | |
| Brawl Ball | Human Nature | 73.7% | 38 | S | |
| Brawl Ball | Human Nature | 73.5% | 117 | S | |
| Brawl Ball | Human Nature | 73.3% | 45 | S |